22.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Germany v. Chile - 720p - English - HTTP

22.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Cameroon v. Australia - 720p - English - HTTP

21.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Mexico v. New Zealand - 720p - English - HTTP

21.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Russia v. Portugal - 720p - English - HTTP

19.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Germany v. Australia - 720p - English - HTTP

19.06.2017
Confederations Cup 2017

Germany v. Australia 720p HDTV x264 - Regmo
 LanguageEnglish
 Channel: beIN Sports HD
 Resolution: 1280 x 720 
Frame rate: 50.000 fps
 Overall bit rate: 4500 Kbps 



1st half

2nd half

18.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Cameroon v. Chile - 720p - English - HTTP

18.06.2017
Confederations Cup 2017

Cameroon v. Chile 720p HDTV x264 - Regmo
 LanguageEnglish
 Channel: beIN Sports HD
 Resolution: 1280 x 720 
Frame rate: 50.000 fps
 Overall bit rate: 4500 Kbps 



1st half
2nd half



18.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Portugal v. Mexico - 720p - English - HTTP


18.06.2017
Confederations Cup 2017

Portugal v. Mexico 720p HDTV x264 - Regmo
 LanguageEnglish
 Channel: beIN Sports HD
 Resolution: 1280 x 720 
Frame rate: 50.000 fps
 Overall bit rate: 4500 Kbps 




1st half




2nd half




17.06.2017 - Confederations Cup 2017 - Russia v. New Zealand - 720p - English - HTTP

17.06.2017
Confederations Cup 2017

Russia v. New Zealand 720p HDTV x264 - Regmo
 LanguageEnglish
 Channel: beIN Sports HD
 Resolution: 1280 x 720 
Frame rate: 50.000 fps
 Overall bit rate: 4500 Kbps 


1st half
2nd half




13.06.2017 - International Friendly - France v. England - 720p - English - HTTP

Uefa - World Cup Qualifiers 2018 - Matchday 6 - 720p - English - HTTP

Uefa - World Cup Qualifiers 2018 -  720p HDTV x264 - Regmo
 LanguageEnglish
 Channel: AD Sports HD
 Resolution: 1280 x 720 
Frame rate: 50.000 fps
 Overall bit rate: 5 177 Kbps 


 Duration: 50 Minutes 



UEFA Qualification:: group A 

June 9 - Belarus vs Bulgaria
June 9 - Netherlands vs Luxembourg
June 9 - Sweden vs France

UEFA Qualification:: group B

June 9 - Andorra vs Hungary
June 9 - Faroe Islands vs Switzerland
June 9 - Latvia vs Portugal


UEFA Qualification:: group C

June 10 - Azerbaijan vs N.Ireland
June 10 - Germany vs San Marino
June 10 - Norway vs Czech Republic


UEFA Qualification:: group D

June 11 - Ireland vs Austria
June 11 - Moldova vs Georgia
June 11 - Serbia vs Wales

UEFA Qualification:: group E

June 10 - Kazakhstan vs Denmark
June 10 - Montenegro vs Armenia
June 10 - Poland vs Romania

UEFA Qualification:: group F

June 10 - Scotland vs England
June 10 - Slovenia vs Malta
June 10 - Lithuania vs Slovakia

UEFA Qualification:: group G

June 11 - FYR Macedonia vs Spain
June 11 - Italy vs Liechtenstein

UEFA Qualification:: group H

June 9 - Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Greece
June 9 - Estonia vs Belgium
June 9 - Gibraltar vs Cyprus

UEFA Qualification:: group I

June 11 - Finland vs Ukraine
June 11 - Iceland vs Croatia
June 11 - Kosovo vs Turkey

https://weshare.me/d330a0bcbd6b30fc/uefa.worldcup.qualifiers.2018.matchday6-regmo.blogspot.com.mp4